2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 03/28/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ANIKA BOND |
61 |
POWAY, CA |
2 |
SOPHIA MARCELINO |
49 |
EAGAN, MN |
3 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
46 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
4 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
44 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
5 |
AUBREE LEE |
43 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
6 |
ELLIE STONE |
41 |
TIFTON, GA |
7 |
PIXIE KAYE |
39 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
8 |
SOFIA ELIZONDO |
37 |
CUTLER BAY, FL |
9 |
KILEY BUETTNER |
31 |
QUINCY, IL |
9 |
Alaya Fackrell |
31 |
NAMPA, ID |
9 |
MADISYN RAUSCH |
31 |
MARYSVILLE, OH |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
62 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
AUBREE LEE |
56 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
2 |
SOPHIA MARCELINO |
56 |
EAGAN, MN |
4 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
47 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
5 |
ANIKA BOND |
43 |
POWAY, CA |
5 |
PIXIE KAYE |
43 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
7 |
MADISYN RAUSCH |
38 |
MARYSVILLE, OH |
8 |
MAKAYLA ESCOBAR |
36 |
HUNTERSVILLE, NC |
9 |
KATARINA EWALT |
35 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
10 |
ELLIE STONE |
34 |
TIFTON, GA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
58 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
1 |
ELLA REID |
58 |
GROVE CITY, PA |
3 |
PIXIE KAYE |
56 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
4 |
NATALIA GLAZEWSKI |
51 |
PARLIN, NJ |
5 |
WERONIKA GLAZEWSKI |
39 |
PARLIN, NJ |
6 |
Alaya Fackrell |
36 |
NAMPA, ID |
7 |
GENESIS AVILA |
30 |
CUTLER BAY, FL |
8 |
SOPHIA MARCELINO |
29 |
EAGAN, MN |
9 |
Cierra Radbourne |
26 |
ROCKLIN, CA |
10 |
Mya Cano |
25 |
CHANDLER, AZ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
SOPHIA MARCELINO |
66 |
EAGAN, MN |
2 |
WERONIKA GLAZEWSKI |
64 |
PARLIN, NJ |
3 |
NATALIA GLAZEWSKI |
48 |
PARLIN, NJ |
3 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
48 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
5 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
47 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
6 |
PIXIE KAYE |
38 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
7 |
ANIKA BOND |
31 |
POWAY, CA |
8 |
Alaya Fackrell |
29 |
NAMPA, ID |
9 |
DEVON WAGNER |
23 |
WEST CHESTER, PA |
10 |
ISABEL BUCHOLTZ |
21 |
SALINE, MI |
10 |
Mya Cano |
21 |
CHANDLER, AZ |
10 |
JASLENE SOTO |
21 |
GOOSE CREEK, SC |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KATARINA EWALT |
55 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
2 |
AUBREE LEE |
48 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
3 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
45 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
4 |
Alaya Fackrell |
42 |
NAMPA, ID |
5 |
GENESIS AVILA |
32 |
CUTLER BAY, FL |
6 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
28 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
6 |
ELLIE STONE |
28 |
TIFTON, GA |
8 |
ISABEL BUCHOLTZ |
26 |
SALINE, MI |
9 |
ELLA RUZZO |
25 |
SAN DIEGO, CA |
10 |
KATE FOX |
24 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ANIKA BOND |
58 |
POWAY, CA |
2 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
51 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
3 |
MADISYN RAUSCH |
43 |
MARYSVILLE, OH |
4 |
AUBREE LEE |
40 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
5 |
ADDISON PAYNE |
35 |
HENDERSON, NV |
6 |
KATARINA EWALT |
32 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
7 |
ISABEL BUCHOLTZ |
29 |
SALINE, MI |
8 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
28 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
9 |
Alaya Fackrell |
26 |
NAMPA, ID |
10 |
CHEYENNE LUKE-KING |
25 |
CUTLER BAY, FL |
10 |
ELLIE STONE |
25 |
TIFTON, GA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KATARINA EWALT |
53 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
1 |
AUBREE LEE |
53 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
3 |
ELLIE STONE |
48 |
TIFTON, GA |
4 |
MADISYN RAUSCH |
38 |
MARYSVILLE, OH |
5 |
Alaya Fackrell |
36 |
NAMPA, ID |
5 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
36 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
7 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
27 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
8 |
KENNEDY SCHURWON |
24 |
TEMECULA, CA |
9 |
KATHERINE AVERILL |
19 |
HOMER GLEN, IL |
10 |
Anna Weist |
16 |
JONESBORO, AR |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ADRIJANA MADICK |
61 |
MISHAWAKA, IN |
2 |
AUBREE LEE |
50 |
MAGNOLIA, TX |
3 |
ANIKA BOND |
46 |
POWAY, CA |
4 |
Alaya Fackrell |
36 |
NAMPA, ID |
4 |
ELLIE STONE |
36 |
TIFTON, GA |
6 |
Collier Modelevsky |
31 |
JONESBORO, AR |
7 |
ACACIA ALBERTS |
27 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
7 |
ADDISON PAYNE |
27 |
HENDERSON, NV |
9 |
ISABEL BUCHOLTZ |
24 |
SALINE, MI |
10 |
KATARINA EWALT |
23 |
SOUTHLAKE, TX |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 |
03/02/2024 |
B Regional |
MOBILE |
AL |
MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24077 |
03/01/2024 |
B Regional |
AMMON |
ID |
MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
FORT WAYNE |
IN |
MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP |
NJ |
SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 |
02/24/2024 |
C In-School |
LANCASTER |
OH |
MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 |
02/23/2024 |
A Regional |
SAN DIEGO |
CA |
REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 |
02/23/2024 |
B Regional |
CASTLE ROCK |
CO |
MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 |
02/20/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24661 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
BOISE |
ID |
MR ROY IVEY |
24670 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST FARGO |
ND |
CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
SUTTONS BAY |
MI |
MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24667 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
APPLETON |
WI |
MR RICK GLENN |
24071 |
02/17/2024 |
B Regional |
TEMPE |
AZ |
CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24068 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ALLEN |
TX |
SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
COLUMBIA |
MO |
MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24070 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ORLANDO |
FL |
CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24665 |
02/12/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24666 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
CHULA VISTA |
CA |
SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
NOVI |
MI |
MR ELI KAFER |
24650 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST SACRAMENTO |
CA |
MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24660 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PICKERINGTON |
OH |
SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 |
02/10/2024 |
B Regional |
CHARLESTON |
IL |
MR. PAUL KENNEDY |