Skip to the content

2023 - 2024 Listed Tournaments

Tour # Date Type City State Host
24091 04/13/2024 B Regional LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
24707 04/13/2024 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA CHIEF MASTER JASON DENDY
24716 04/13/2024 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
24089 04/12/2024 A Regional DURHAM NC CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN
24090 04/12/2024 B Regional SURREY, BC BR CHIEF MASTER SCOTT KARPIUK
24085 04/06/2024 A Regional CONROE TX MR. KALOB COX
24086 04/06/2024 B Regional LINCOLN NE MASTER JACK & MASTER ALYSSA COCHNAR
24087 04/06/2024 B Regional LINCOLN CA CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME
24088 04/06/2024 B Regional BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
24709 04/06/2024 C In-School HOMER GLEN IL MASTER MARK AUSTIN
24084 03/29/2024 AA National DALLAS TX SPRING NATIONALS 2024
24718 03/28/2024 C In-School VALDOSTA GA MASTER MITCHELL CHURCH
24691 03/26/2024 C In-School ELKTON MD MRS. VALERIE WALLCE-HOLUBYCKYJ
24706 03/26/2024 C In-School AZLE TX MAY/HILL/MCMANUS
24708 03/23/2024 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE & MRS. SUSAN VOGEL
24710 03/23/2024 C In-School MAPLE RIDGE BR MR. NICHOLAS WHITE
24713 03/23/2024 C In-School AUSTIN TX SR. MASTER ANNETTE PALACIOS
24714 03/23/2024 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL Chief Master Isaacs
24715 03/23/2024 C In-School PETALUMA CA Sr. Master Schafer
24083 03/22/2024 A Regional QUINCY IL MASTER ROBERT & MRS. ANNA LEE BENTLEY
24079 03/15/2024 A Regional MURRYSVILLE PA GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO
24081 03/16/2024 B Regional MORRISTOWN TN MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY
24082 03/16/2024 B Regional SUMNER WA MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT
24692 03/16/2024 C In-School KENDALLVILLE IN SM ZACH HAYDEN
24698 03/16/2024 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
24701 03/16/2024 C In-School LOWELL IN MR. JESTON & MRS. SHARISE SMITH
24702 03/16/2024 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MI MASTER ANDY DIXON
24705 03/16/2024 C In-School DARIEN IL CHIEF MASTER PATTI BARNUM
24711 03/16/2024 C In-School MOUNT PLEASANT MI MR. BRANDON MCQUEEN
24080 03/15/2024 B Regional EAGAN MN MASTER JAKE MARCUS
24700 03/15/2024 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
24704 03/15/2024 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
24717 03/15/2024 C In-School HENDERSON NV MR. MICKEY RICO
24695 03/14/2024 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON
24686 03/09/2024 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SM MICHAEL ESTEP
24690 03/09/2024 C In-School LIMERICK PA MASTER SCOTT MAGDYCZ
24693 03/09/2024 C In-School HOUSTON TX CM TINA & SM JEFF NEWBERRY
24694 03/09/2024 C In-School SANTA ROSA CA SM JOSH SEGAL
24697 03/09/2024 C In-School VENTURA CA MASTER KERRY REGANO
24699 03/09/2024 C In-School HENDERSON NV CM KEN & MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH
24703 03/09/2024 C In-School DES PERES MO SR. MASTER ROSS LEE
24696 03/09/2024 C In-School PARLIN NJ CM JACK MCINERNEY
24078 03/02/2024 B Regional MOBILE AL MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE
24673 03/02/2024 C In-School BARTLETT TN CM BETSY BLAND STEVENS
24681 03/02/2024 C In-School CEDAR PARK TX SM CJ BARRETT
24682 03/02/2024 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER JIM WADE
24683 03/02/2024 C In-School WEST BLOOMFIELD MI MR ZACHARY HORN
24684 03/02/2024 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MASTER MICHAEL MOH
24685 03/02/2024 C In-School SWANSBORO NC MS. FREDERICA RAMIRES
24687 03/02/2024 C In-School MOORESVILLE NC MR TIMOTHY BOWEN
24688 03/02/2024 C In-School BRANCHBURG NJ MASTER BRIAN PETERSON & SM SUSAN WINTER
24689 03/02/2024 C In-School ROUND ROCK TX MR MIKE MALDONADO
24092 03/02/2024 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER
24077 03/01/2024 B Regional AMMON ID MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ
24680 03/01/2024 C In-School COLLEGE STATION TX MS DONNA PALMISANO
24676 02/27/2024 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SM JESSIAH D. RUECKERT
24074 02/24/2024 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
24075 02/24/2024 B Regional HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP NJ SR. MASTER JORGE LEE
24668 02/24/2024 C In-School LANCASTER OH MR MICHAEL POOLE
24675 02/24/2024 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC SM DANIEL J. MADRIAGA
24677 02/24/2024 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
24679 02/24/2024 C In-School PITTSBURGH PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
24093 02/24/2024 C In-School CANONSBURG PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
24072 02/23/2024 A Regional SAN DIEGO CA REGION 103A OWNERS
24073 02/23/2024 B Regional CASTLE ROCK CO MS. MELODY NOLLER
24663 02/20/2024 C In-School ELKTON MD MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ
24070 02/16/2024 A Regional ORLANDO FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS
24071 02/17/2024 B Regional TEMPE AZ CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES
24661 02/17/2024 C In-School LOWELL IN MRS SHARISE SMITH
24662 02/17/2024 C In-School BOISE ID MR ROY IVEY
24667 02/17/2024 C In-School APPLETON WI MR RICK GLENN
24670 02/17/2024 C In-School WEST FARGO ND CM MICHAEL J. BEYER
24671 02/17/2024 C In-School SUTTONS BAY MI MASTER MATT TICCONI
24674 02/17/2024 C In-School CRETE NE MASTER ALYSSA COCHNAR
24068 02/16/2024 A Regional ALLEN TX SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE
24069 02/16/2024 A Regional COLUMBIA MO MASTER JADE HOCKMAN
24665 02/12/2024 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON
24660 02/10/2024 C In-School PICKERINGTON OH SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK
24065 02/10/2024 B Regional CHARLESTON IL MR. PAUL KENNEDY
24066 02/10/2024 B Regional FORT WALTON BEACH FL CHIEF MASTER DARRIN PALMER
24650 02/10/2024 C In-School HENDERSON NV CM KEN CHURCH
24652 02/10/2024 C In-School WEST SACRAMENTO CA MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG
24653 02/10/2024 C In-School MORRISTOWN TN MS. MELYNDA CORDRY
24657 02/10/2024 C In-School PARLIN NJ CM JACK MCINERNEY
24666 02/10/2024 C In-School CHULA VISTA CA SM SEAN BERRY
24672 02/10/2024 C In-School NOVI MI MR ELI KAFER
24064 02/09/2024 B Regional SALEM OR MS. KAITLYN INNESS
24678 02/09/2024 C In-School ROCKLIN CA CM FERNANDO JAIME
24636 02/09/2024 C In-School AZLE TX MASTER DONALD R. MAY JR.
24659 02/09/2024 C In-School WESTFIELD NJ MASTER PAMELA GEDMAN
24664 02/04/2024 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTERS SETH & MELANIE BIRKY
24628 02/03/2024 C In-School OLATHE KS MR SHANE BEDFORD
24644 02/03/2024 C In-School GOODYEAR AZ MASTER CIEL SOLWAZI
24649 02/03/2024 C In-School ALLEN TX CM MARK SUSTAIRE
24062 02/02/2024 A Regional CORAOPOLIS PA SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
24063 02/02/2024 A Regional LYNWOOD IL SR. MASTER KEITH SHOUP
24658 01/28/2024 C In-School MORGANVILLE NJ SM LAURIE SWANSON
24626 01/27/2024 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO SM MORGAN SHANK
24632 01/27/2024 C In-School FUQUAY-VARINA NC CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN
24634 01/27/2024 C In-School COLLEYVILLE TX MS SUSAN MUEGGE
24635 01/27/2024 C In-School CHARLOTTE NC MR SHANKARAN JAYAKUMARAN
24637 01/27/2024 C In-School TEMPE AZ MASTER ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE
24639 01/27/2024 C In-School LEES SUMMIT MO SM BRIAN DAVIDSON (VMA)
24640 01/27/2024 C In-School SURPRISE AZ MASTER JONATHAN THORNTON
24641 01/27/2024 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
24642 01/27/2024 C In-School ROSELLE PARK NJ CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI
24643 01/27/2024 C In-School HUNTERSVILLE NC SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA
24645 01/27/2024 C In-School POWAY CA MASTER JORDAN NGUYEN
24648 01/27/2024 C In-School DUNWOODY GA SM CHONG WOOK SUL
24651 01/27/2024 C In-School MARIETTA GA SM CHONG WOOK SUL
24655 01/27/2024 C In-School COPPELL TX MRS CHRISTY BAMBURG
24656 01/27/2024 C In-School EUGENE OR SR. MASTER RUSS DUER
24061 01/26/2024 B Regional EAGAN MN MASTER RON SINGEWALD
24633 01/26/2024 C In-School VENTURA CA MASTER KERRY REGANO
24624 01/20/2024 C In-School BEL AIR MD MR. & MRS. JONATHAN FRANK
24625 01/20/2024 C In-School EXPORT PA GM MICHAEL F. CARUSO
24627 01/20/2024 C In-School HENDERSON NV CM KEN & MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH
24629 01/20/2024 C In-School ROANOKE TX SM MICHAEL SCOTT MORRISON
24630 01/20/2024 C In-School MOUNT PLEASANT MI MR BRANDON MCQUEEN
24638 01/20/2024 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR CHRISTIAN WEBER
24646 01/20/2024 C In-School MURRIETA CA MASTER JARED GIORDANO
24623 01/14/2024 C In-School BAYSIDE WI Mr William and Ms Megan Girton
24059 01/13/2024 B Regional SANTA ROSA CA SR. MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
24621 01/13/2024 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR ROBERT CABEEN
24622 01/13/2024 C In-School BUTLER PA MS LEEANN CRAMER
24647 01/13/2024 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
24060 01/12/2024 A Regional MEMPHIS TN CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS & SR. MASTER TONY ROSA
24654 01/05/2024 C In-School JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
24609 12/30/2023 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA CM JASON DENDY
24615 12/29/2023 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON
24616 12/22/2023 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
24605 12/16/2023 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
24606 12/16/2023 C In-School CANONSBURG PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
24608 12/16/2023 C In-School ALLEN TX CM MARK & CM BARBARA SUSTAIRE
24612 12/16/2023 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR JAIME & MS SUSAN VOGEL
24613 12/16/2023 C In-School SOUTHLAKE TX MRS TERESA REED
24614 12/16/2023 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MASTER MICHAEL MOH
24618 12/16/2023 C In-School LIMERICK PA MASTER SCOTT MAGDYCZ
24619 12/16/2023 C In-School DARIEN IL CM PATTI S. BARNUM
24595 12/12/2023 C In-School SMYRNA GA MR MICHAEL HARNER
24602 12/09/2023 C In-School NAMPA ID SM TRAVIS DILLOW
24607 12/09/2023 C In-School TEMPE AZ CHIEF MASTER & MASTER LANGREN-LEE
24610 12/09/2023 C In-School NEW ORLEANS LA MR JOHN HAMMOND
24620 12/09/2023 C In-School CRETE IL SM MACE W. DEVRIES
24057 12/08/2023 A Regional CHARLOTTE NC ATA INTERNATIONAL
24603 12/08/2023 C In-School EULESS TX SR. MASTER EDUARDO & SR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ
24611 12/08/2023 C In-School SEVEN FIELDS PA MASTER HITOSHI KINOSHITA
24056 12/02/2023 B Regional HENDERSON NV MR. MICKEY RICO
24585 12/02/2023 C In-School BARTLETT TN CM BETSY STEVENS & SM TONY ROSA
24588 12/02/2023 C In-School PETALUMA CA SM NICHOLAS SCHAFER
24590 12/02/2023 C In-School WEST FARGO ND CM MICHAEL BEYER
24591 12/02/2023 C In-School BENTONVILLE AR SM MATTHEW BLOMQUIST
24593 12/02/2023 C In-School WEXFORD PA MS ALYSSA DANLEY
24594 12/02/2023 C In-School INDIANA PA MASTER WENDY MCGINNIS
24596 12/02/2023 C In-School LAKEWOOD CO CM CORINA C. BLACK
24597 12/02/2023 C In-School TITUSVILLE FL MR DANIEL & MS MAGGIE & MASTER CELESTINO ARGUDEN
24598 12/02/2023 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER JIM WADE
24599 12/02/2023 C In-School HEIDELBERG PA MR BOB ARENT
24600 12/02/2023 C In-School ABBOTSFORD BR MR DAVID DURKE AND MR NICK WHITE
24601 12/02/2023 C In-School EAGLE ID MASTER KIT COLBERG
24604 12/02/2023 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR ANDREW SMITH
24584 11/19/2023 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
24053 11/18/2023 B Regional FORTVILLE IN MASTER TAMARA PARKER
24054 11/18/2023 B Regional LINCOLN CA CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME
24055 11/18/2023 B Regional HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP NJ CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI
24576 11/18/2023 C In-School LOWELL IN MR. JESTON & MRS. SHARISE SMITH
24577 11/18/2023 C In-School ALBANY OR MASTER KC PLEU & MASTER CARSON CLEWS
24578 11/18/2023 C In-School HENDERSON NV CHIEF MASTER & MASTER CHURCH
24583 11/18/2023 C In-School NATRONA HEIGHTS PA MR TEDDY JAMES
24586 11/18/2023 C In-School OREGON CITY OR SM KEEGAN IRELAND & MS KAITLYN INNESS
24587 11/18/2023 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR CHRISTIAN WEBER
24592 11/18/2023 C In-School PLAINFIELD IL MS ESTELA STREAKER
24049 11/11/2023 A Regional DULUTH GA GRAND MASTER SOON HO LEE
24050 11/11/2023 B Regional MERRILLVILLE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON-OWENS
24051 11/11/2023 B Regional JACKSON TN MR. MITCH SAGE & MS. SOPHIA SAGE
24052 11/11/2023 B Regional ROUND ROCK TX SR. MASTER CJ BARRETT
24574 11/11/2023 C In-School SEMMES AL MR DUSTIN MCCRAINE
24631 11/11/2023 C In-School CHANHASSEN MN MASTER KENNETH HOOPS
24573 11/10/2023 C In-School NORTH LAS VEGAS NV MR ROBERT MATTHEWS
24582 11/05/2023 C In-School AUSTIN TX SM ANNETTE PALACIOS
24041 11/04/2023 A Regional NEW CENTURY KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
24043 11/04/2023 B Regional STEVENSON RANCH CA MASTER ROBERT GAST
24044 11/04/2023 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
24045 11/04/2023 B Regional LANGLEY BC SR. MASTER DAVID & SR. MASTER KAREN BENNETT
24046 11/04/2023 B Regional MERRIMACK NH CHIEF MASTER ROBERT ROY
24047 11/04/2023 B Regional PONCHATOULA LA MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX
24048 11/04/2023 B Regional PONCHATOULA LA MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX
24567 11/04/2023 C In-School CHUBBUCK ID MASTER SCHULTZ
24568 11/04/2023 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SR. MASTER JESSIAH RUECKERT
24569 11/04/2023 C In-School CONCORD NC SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA
24571 11/04/2023 C In-School ARLINGTON TX MCMANUS/MAY/HILL
24579 11/04/2023 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL CM TONY ISAACS & SR. MASTER JESSE ISAACS
24042 11/03/2023 B Regional AURORA CO MRS. JILL CROSS
24038 10/28/2023 B Regional AVONDALE AZ SR. MASTER NICK KEENE
24039 10/28/2023 B Regional EMPORIA KS MR. RAY BAQUERO
24561 10/28/2023 C In-School PRIOR LAKE MN MASTER RON SINGEWALD
24562 10/28/2023 C In-School ROCHESTER MN MS. PATRICIA YOUNG
24563 10/28/2023 C In-School WEST CHESTER PA SR. MASTER MARC JOUAN
24564 10/28/2023 C In-School BAYSIDE WI MR. WILLIAM & MRS. MEGAN GIRTON
24565 10/28/2023 C In-School BRANCHBURG NJ MASTER BRIAN PETERSON
24566 10/28/2023 C In-School HOUSTON TX CHIEF MASTER TINA & SR.MASTER JEFF NEWBERRY
24570 10/28/2023 C In-School DUNWOODY GA SM CHONG SUL
24581 10/28/2023 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
24559 10/21/2023 C In-School EUGENE OR SR. MASTER RUSS DUER
24037 10/20/2023 AA National PITTSBURGH PA ATA INTERNATIONAL (FALL NATIONALS)
24548 10/14/2023 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
24552 10/14/2023 C In-School ROUND ROCK TX MR. MIKE MALDONADO
24553 10/14/2023 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
24558 10/14/2023 C In-School COPPELL TX MRS. CHRISTY BAMBURG
24560 10/14/2023 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MR. DEVAN CHAMBERS
24580 10/14/2023 C In-School CHULA VISTA CA SM SEAN BERRY
24551 10/12/2023 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
24036 10/07/2023 B Regional BIRMINGHAM AL MASTER CAMERON & MRS. TARA WHITE
24556 10/07/2023 C In-School MOORESVILLE NC MR. TIMOTHY BOWEN
24034 10/06/2023 A Regional SIOUX FALLS SD GRAND MASTER LARRY HOOVER
24035 10/06/2023 A Regional SANDUSKY OH SR. MASTER JASON GEHRING
24032 09/30/2023 B Regional VENTURA CA MS. KERRY REGANO
24033 09/30/2023 B Regional MEMPHIS TN CHIEF MASTER CHOUNG SOO & MRS. DOYEON KO
24554 09/30/2023 C In-School PARLIN NJ CHIEF MASTER JACK MCINERNEY
24555 09/30/2023 C In-School MARTINEZ CA SR. MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
24028 09/29/2023 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER MELANIE BIRKY
24029 09/29/2023 B Regional ALLEN TX SR. MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. FIONA MORRISON
24030 09/29/2023 B Regional MERIDIAN ID SR. MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
24031 09/29/2023 B Regional FAYETTEVILLE NC CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & CHIEF MASTER KIMBERLY BROWN
24058 09/29/2023 AA National Florianopolis, Brazil PAN-AM NATIONALS, FLORIANOPOLIS BRAZIL
24023 09/23/2023 A Regional MCCOOK IL MASTER JIM WADE
24024 09/23/2023 A Regional PHOENIX AZ CHIEF MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
24025 09/23/2023 B Regional CLACKAMAS OR SR. MASTER KEEGAN IRELAND
24026 09/23/2023 B Regional PUNTA GORDA FL MRS. BROOKE BAIROS
24027 09/23/2023 B Regional BEL AIR MD MR. JONATHAN & MRS. K.A. FRANK
24545 09/23/2023 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE & MRS. SUE VOGEL
24547 09/23/2023 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER
24532 09/16/2023 C In-School FLEMINGTON NJ MR. JEREMY EPSTEIN
24536 09/16/2023 C In-School BLOOMINGTON IL SR. MASTER COREY & MRS. ELISHA COFFRIN
24540 09/16/2023 C In-School COLLEYVILLE TX MS. SUSAN MUEGGE
24541 09/16/2023 C In-School KEMAH TX MASTER C. RAVEDUTTI
24542 09/16/2023 C In-School KENDALLVILLE IN SR. MASTER ZACH HAYDEN
24544 09/16/2023 C In-School BARTLETT TN CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS & SR. MASTER TONY ROSA
24546 09/16/2023 C In-School NEW ORLEANS LA MR. JOHN HAMMOND
24549 09/16/2023 C In-School MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
24550 09/16/2023 C In-School MURRIETA CA MASTER JARED GIORDANO
24022 09/15/2023 A Regional CHESTERFIELD MO SR. MASTER MORGAN SHANK
24019 09/08/2023 A Regional MONACA PA CHIEF MASTER KEVIN & MRS. KRISTA KAMINSKI
24018 09/09/2023 A Regional SANTA ROSA CA REGION 107 - ATA INTERNATIONAL
24020 09/09/2023 B Regional EVANSVILLE IN CHIEF MASTER CHERYL BRICE
24533 09/09/2023 C In-School SALINE MI SR. MASTER PAUL TEBOE
24538 09/09/2023 C In-School AMERICAN FORK UT MR. BENJAMIN BOOTH
24539 09/09/2023 C In-School MOUNT PLEASANT MI MR. BRANDON MCQUEEN
24543 09/09/2023 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC SR. MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
24589 09/09/2023 C In-School JASPER GA MR JACK KISNER & MS. STACEY REEVES-KISNER
24535 09/02/2023 C In-School ROANOKE TX SR. MASTER MICHAEL SCOTT-MORRISON
24537 09/02/2023 C In-School SEVEN FIELDS PA MASTER HITOSHI KINOSHITA
24017 08/26/2023 B Regional MEMPHIS TN SENIOR MASTER TONY ROSA
24521 08/26/2023 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
24527 08/26/2023 C In-School HUNTERSVILLE NC SR. MASTER GONZALO CABRERA
24529 08/26/2023 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
24530 08/26/2023 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ANDREW SMITH
24531 08/26/2023 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO SR. MASTER MORGAN SHANK
24016 08/19/2023 B Regional MARIETTA GA MR. GREG HARNER & MR. MICHAEL HARNER
24519 08/19/2023 C In-School FUQUAY-VARINA NC CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN
24525 08/19/2023 C In-School APPLETON WI MR. RICK GLENN
24526 08/19/2023 C In-School SOUTHLAKE TX MR. TYLER & MRS. TERESA REED
24015 08/18/2023 A Regional LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL - REGION 103B
24012 08/12/2023 B Regional MELBOURNE FL MR. DANIEL & MRS. MAGGIE PENTON
24524 08/12/2023 C In-School SEMMES AL MR DUSTIN MCCRANIE
24011 08/11/2023 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
24013 08/11/2023 B Regional LITTLETON CO CHIEF MASTER CORINA BLACK
24528 08/11/2023 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
24007 08/05/2023 B Regional MODESTO CA MASTER SHARON VANBELLE & MASTER BLAINE VANBELLE
24008 08/05/2023 B Regional TEMPE AZ REGION 118 OWNERS
24009 08/05/2023 B Regional HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP NJ MASTER PAM GEDMAN & MR. BRIAN PETERSON
24010 08/05/2023 B Regional HAMMOND IN MS. ANN COGLIANESE
24004 08/04/2023 A Regional ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER MARK & CHIEF MASTER BARBARA SUSTAIRE
24005 08/04/2023 B Regional WEST FARGO ND CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
24006 08/04/2023 B Regional MERIDIAN ID MR. ROY IVEY
24518 08/04/2023 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTER SETH & MASTER MELANIE BIRKY
24003 07/29/2023 B Regional SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
24520 07/29/2023 C In-School EXPORT PA GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO
24523 07/29/2023 C In-School PEACHTREE CITY GA SR MASTER CHONG SUL
24534 07/29/2023 C In-School ALPHARETTA GA SR. MASTER CHONG SUL
24002 07/28/2023 A Regional TERRE HAUTE IN ATA INTERNATIONAL
24522 07/27/2023 C In-School ROCKLIN CA CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME
24515 07/22/2023 C In-School WEST SACRAMENTO CA MRS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG
24516 07/22/2023 C In-School BEL AIR MD MR. JONATHAN & MRS. K.A. FRANK
24001 07/15/2023 AAA World Championships PHOENIX AZ 2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
24510 06/25/2023 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MASTER MICHAEL MOH
24511 06/24/2023 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
24513 06/24/2023 C In-School NAMPA ID SR. MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
24512 06/23/2023 C In-School HOUSTON TX CHIEF MASTER TINA & SR. MASTER JEFF NEWBERRY
24514 06/17/2023 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN COGLIANESE
24517 06/17/2023 C In-School LIMERICK PA MASTER SCOTT MAGDYCZ
24509 06/10/2023 C In-School TEMPE AZ MASTER TONY LANDGREN-LEE
24508 06/03/2023 C In-School ROUND ROCK TX MR MIKE MALDONADO
24504 05/20/2023 C In-School ROSELLE PARK NJ CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI
24507 05/20/2023 C In-School PARAGOULD AR SR MASTER THERESA ANDERSON
24506 05/18/2023 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER JIM WADE
24503 05/13/2023 C In-School CEDAR PARK TX SR. MASTER CJ BARRETT
24505 05/13/2023 C In-School NEW DELHI NE MS SUSAN VERNON
24501 05/12/2023 C In-School EULESS TX SR MASTER EDUARDO & SR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ
24502 05/06/2023 C In-School DENVER CO MASTER PATTY LORENZ

HAPPY 55TH ANNIVERSARY ATA NATION