Skip to the content

2020 - 2022 Listed Tournaments

Tour # Date Type City State Host
22119 04/30/2022 A Regional ST. LOUIS MO SR. MASTER ROBERT HOWARD
22121 04/30/2022 B Regional SANTA ROSA CA SR. MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
22122 04/30/2022 B Regional PHOENIX AZ CHIEF MASTER & MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
22123 04/30/2022 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN MS. PENNY BEDDOW-WOLF
22124 04/30/2022 B Regional BOCA RATON FL SR. MASTER MIGUEL NELSON
22117 04/29/2022 A Regional DURHAM NC ATA INTERNATIONAL/CHIEF MASTER & SR. MASTER WEGMANN
22118 04/29/2022 A Regional LITTLE ROCK AR ATA INTERNATIONAL
22120 04/29/2022 B Regional IDAHO FALLS ID MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ
22111 04/23/2022 A Regional NAPERVILLE IL MASTER KEITH SHOUP
22112 04/23/2022 B Regional HILLSBOROUGH NJ CHIEF MASTER RAIMONDI
22113 04/23/2022 B Regional PONCHATOULA LA SR. MASTER JASON DENDY
22114 04/23/2022 B Regional CUMMING GA SR. MASTER CHONG SUL
22116 04/23/2022 B Regional LITTLE ROCK AR DISREGARD THIS RECORD.
22110 04/22/2022 A Regional CANAL WINCHESTER OH SR. MASTER & MASTER PAVLIK
22109 04/15/2022 AA National LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL
22732 04/15/2022 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER
22710 04/11/2022 C In-School CONROE TX MR. KALOB COX
22727 04/11/2022 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22737 04/11/2022 C In-School HENDERSON NV MR. MICKEY RICO
22725 04/10/2022 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON
22125 04/10/2022 A Regional CASCAIS CA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP
22718 04/09/2022 C In-School HEIDELBERG PA Mr Arent
22723 04/09/2022 C In-School HILLSBOROUGH NJ MASTER JORGE LEE
22724 04/09/2022 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22728 04/09/2022 C In-School SAN FRANCISCO CA CHIEF MASTER JAIME
22729 04/09/2022 C In-School AZLE TX MASTER DONALD MAY JR.
22738 04/09/2022 C In-School COUNTRYSIDE IL MASTER KEITH SHOUP
22108 04/08/2022 A Regional MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
22733 04/07/2022 C In-School MCMURRAY PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
22711 04/03/2022 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22104 04/02/2022 B Regional ANDOVER MA CHIEF MASTER ROY/SR MASTER LANDRUM/MASTER GAROFANO
22105 04/02/2022 B Regional SOMERVILLE TN MR. ROBERT BRANDHORST
22106 04/02/2022 B Regional LOVELAND CO MASTER KENNY & MASTER CHRISTY OVERBY
22107 04/02/2022 B Regional LEBANON IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22709 04/02/2022 C In-School COLLEGE STATION TX MS. DONNA PALMISANO
22713 04/02/2022 C In-School ROANOKE TX SR. MASTER MICHAEL MORRISON
22720 04/02/2022 C In-School NORTH LAS VEGAS NV MR. ROBERT MATTHEWS
22722 04/02/2022 C In-School CHULA VISTA CA SR. MASTER SEAN BERRY
22726 04/02/2022 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV CM Von Schmeling/Master Chambers
22731 04/02/2022 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR. RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
22721 04/01/2022 C In-School SAN DIEGO CA Chief Master & Master Church
22735 03/29/2022 C In-School KEMAH TX MASTER C. RAVEDUTTI
22736 03/27/2022 C In-School PICKERINGTON OH SR. MASTER & MASTER PAVLIK
22094 02/27/2022 C In-School SAN DIEGO CA CHIEF MASTER & MASTER CHURCH
22103 03/26/2022 A Regional PHOENIX AZ CHIEF MASTER & MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
22705 03/26/2022 C In-School KELLER TX MRS. MARY & MR. NATHAN JOHANNESEN
22706 03/26/2022 C In-School EULESS TX SR MASTER EDUARDO & SR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ
22707 03/26/2022 C In-School LOWELL IN MRS. SHARISE & MR. JESTON SMITH
22708 03/26/2022 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22712 03/26/2022 C In-School PRINCETON NJ MASTER SUSAN WINTER & MR. BRIAN PETERSON
22714 03/26/2022 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER
22715 03/26/2022 C In-School PRIOR LAKE MN Master Singewald
22717 03/26/2022 C In-School SANTA CLARITA CA MASTER ROBERT GAST
22719 03/26/2022 C In-School EVANSVILLE IN CHIEF MASTER BRICE
22101 03/25/2022 B Regional CLACKAMAS OR MASTER KEEGAN IRELAND
22102 03/25/2022 B Regional EAGAN MN MASTER JAKE MARCUS
22734 03/25/2022 C In-School JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
22697 03/25/2022 C In-School ELKTON MD MRS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ
22098 03/19/2022 B Regional LEE'S SUMMIT MO SENIOR MASTER RANDY SEARS
22099 03/19/2022 B Regional JONESBORO AR SENIOR MASTER EDUARDO & SENIOR MASTER CAROLINA GONZALEZ
22695 03/19/2022 C In-School BLOOMINGTON IL SENIOR MASTER COREY & MRS. ELISHA COFFRIN
22696 03/19/2022 C In-School BOISE ID MR. ROY IVEY
22701 03/19/2022 C In-School HOOVER AL MASTER CAMERON WHITE
22702 03/19/2022 C In-School MERRIMACK NH CHIEF MASTER ROBERT ROY
22703 03/19/2022 C In-School SEMMES AL MR. BILL MCCRANIE
22716 03/19/2022 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22097 03/18/2022 A Regional MURRYSVILLE PA GRAND MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
22691 03/16/2022 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22095 03/12/2022 A Regional NAPERVILLE IL CHIEF MASTER PATTI BARNUM
22096 03/12/2022 B Regional GATLINBURG TN MS. MELYNDA CORDRY
22692 03/12/2022 C In-School WEST FARGO ND SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
22698 03/12/2022 C In-School NAMPA ID Senior Master Travis Dillow
22700 03/12/2022 C In-School KENDALLVILLE IN SENIOR MASTER ZACH HAYDEN
22730 03/12/2022 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR. RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
22690 03/11/2022 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
22681 03/05/2022 C In-School BRIDGEPORT WV MASTER IAN THOKAR
22683 03/05/2022 C In-School ALBANY OR MASTER KC PLEU
22684 03/05/2022 C In-School SURPRISE AZ MR. JONATHAN THORNTON
22687 03/05/2022 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER JIM WADE
22688 03/05/2022 C In-School DELAWARE OH MR. DAVID WILLIAMS
22689 03/05/2022 C In-School PITTSBURGH PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
22693 03/05/2022 C In-School SPRINGDALE AR MRS. FAIRY DEGENER
22694 03/05/2022 C In-School BARTLETT TN CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS
22699 03/05/2022 C In-School ROUND ROCK TX SR. MASTER BARRETT and MR. MALDONADO
22092 03/04/2022 A Regional PARKER TX SENIOR MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE
22686 03/02/2022 C In-School FUQUAY-VARINA NC CHIEF MASTER & SENIOR MASTER WEGMANN
22090 02/26/2022 B Regional LAKEWOOD CO CHIEF MASTER CORINA BLACK
22091 02/26/2022 B Regional VENTURA CA MS. KERRY REGANO
22670 02/26/2022 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
22671 02/26/2022 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE VOGEL
22672 02/26/2022 C In-School ROCHESTER MN MS. PATRICIA YOUNG
22673 02/26/2022 C In-School LOWELL IN MS. SHARISE SMITH
22674 02/26/2022 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON
22675 02/26/2022 C In-School ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER & SENIOR MASTER SUSTAIRE
22676 02/26/2022 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22679 02/26/2022 C In-School CRETE IL MASTER MACE DEVRIES
22685 02/26/2022 C In-School PRIOR LAKE MN MASTER RON SINGEWALD
22677 02/25/2022 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
22086 02/19/2022 B Regional ROSEVILLE CA CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME
22087 02/19/2022 B Regional CUTLER BAY FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS
22088 02/19/2022 B Regional HILLSBOROUGH NJ MASTER JORGE LEE
22089 02/19/2022 B Regional CHARLESTON SC CHIEF MASTER SCOTT STAUFFER
22665 02/19/2022 C In-School ST. ANN MO MASTER JOAN CATHER
22667 02/19/2022 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22678 02/19/2022 C In-School KEIZER OR MASTER CARSON CLEWS
22680 02/19/2022 C In-School MISSOULA MT MR. TIM BRAMBLETT
22093 02/19/2022 B Regional ROCKLIN CA CHIEF MASTER JAIME
22682 02/16/2022 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22083 02/12/2022 B Regional MANDEVILLE LA REGION 116 SCHOOL OWNERS
22084 02/12/2022 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN SENIOR MASTER MARVIN & MRS. MARGIE FOSTER
22085 02/12/2022 B Regional VALDOSTA GA MASTER MITCHELL CHURCH
22660 02/12/2022 C In-School IDAHO FALLS ID MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ
22661 02/12/2022 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22664 02/12/2022 C In-School APPLETON WI MR. RICK GLENN
22669 02/12/2022 C In-School EAST BRUNSWICK NJ CHIEF MASTER CAPOBIANCO/MASTER WINTER
22081 01/29/2022 B Regional BLOOMINGTON IL SENIOR MASTER COREY & MRS. ELISHA COFFRIN
22082 01/29/2022 B Regional SIOUX CITY IA MASTER RYAN JOHNSON
22652 01/29/2022 C In-School LEE'S SUMMIT MO SENIOR MASTER BRIAN DAVIDSON
22654 01/29/2022 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MRS. PENNY BEDDOW-WOLF
22656 01/29/2022 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22658 01/29/2022 C In-School AZLE TX MASTER DONALD MAY
22659 01/29/2022 C In-School ROSELLE PARK NJ CHIEF MASTER VINCENT RAIMONDI
22663 01/29/2022 C In-School BEAR DE MASTER AUTUMN PETERSON
22666 01/29/2022 C In-School OREGON CITY OR MASTER KEEGAN IRELAND
22646 01/22/2022 C In-School ROANOKE TX SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL MORRISON
22647 01/22/2022 C In-School SOUTHLAKE TX SENIOR MASTER WESLEY BOYER
22650 01/22/2022 C In-School TEMPE AZ CHIEF MASTER & MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
22651 01/22/2022 C In-School MURRIETA CA MR. JARED GIORDANO
22653 01/22/2022 C In-School BEL AIR MD MR. JONATHAN & MRS. KAVITHA FRANK
22655 01/22/2022 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22657 01/22/2022 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22704 01/22/2022 C In-School MCMURRAY PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
22649 01/21/2022 C In-School DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON
22645 01/15/2022 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER NICK KEENE
22080 01/14/2022 A Regional MEMPHIS TN SCHOOL OWNERS - 101B
22643 01/08/2022 C In-School AUBURN IN SENIOR MASTER MARVIN & MRS. MARGIE FOSTER
22644 01/08/2022 C In-School BARTLETT TN CHIEF MASTER STEVENS/MASTER ROSA
22642 01/01/2022 C In-School GROVE CITY PA MR. CHRISTIAN WEBER
22637 12/21/2021 C In-School WYOMISSING PA MASTER LAUREN MINNICH
22635 12/18/2021 C In-School SOUTHLAKE TX SENIOR MASTER WESLEY BOYER
22636 12/18/2021 C In-School COUNTRYSIDE IL MASTER KEITH SHOUP/MASTER BARBARA GARCIA
22641 12/18/2021 C In-School MARLBORO NJ SENIOR MASTER LAURIE SWANSON
22668 12/18/2021 C In-School HIALEAH FL GRAND MASTER WILLIAM CLARK
22640 12/17/2021 C In-School SALEM OR MR. BRANDON SIPE
22634 12/11/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN COGLIANESE
22638 12/11/2021 C In-School SAN DIEGO CA CHIEF MASTER KEN/MASTER TRISH CHURCH
22648 12/11/2021 C In-School PARLIN NJ CHIEF MASTER JACK MCINERNEY
22077 12/04/2021 B Regional FORTVILLE IN MASTER TAMARA PARKER
22079 12/04/2021 B Regional PARAGOULD AR MASTER THERESA ANDERSON
22628 12/04/2021 C In-School NORTH LAS VEGAS NV MR. ROBERT MATTHEWS
22632 12/04/2021 C In-School SEVEN FIELDS PA MR. HITOSHI KINOSHITA
22633 12/04/2021 C In-School WEST FARGO ND SM BEYER/SM MIHALEK/MR. HILL
22076 12/03/2021 A Regional MESQUITE TX SENIOR MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE
22078 12/03/2021 A Regional CHARLOTTE NC ATA INTERNATIONAL CLASS A SERIES
22631 11/21/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
22075 11/20/2021 B Regional TECUMSEH MI CHIEF MASTER TOMAS SANDOVAL
22624 11/20/2021 C In-School EULESS TX SENIOR MASTER EDUARDO GONZALEZ
22625 11/20/2021 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER JIM WADE
22626 11/20/2021 C In-School HOOVER AL MASTER CAMERON WHITE/MASTER DAVID BELL
22627 11/20/2021 C In-School ROCKLIN CA CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME
22629 11/19/2021 C In-School KEMAH TX MASTER C. RAVEDUTTI
22071 11/13/2021 B Regional AURORA CO CHIEF MASTER RAMSEY CROSS
22072 11/13/2021 B Regional FREEHOLD NJ MASTER PAMELA GEDMAN/MR. JOHN CLERIGO
22073 11/13/2021 B Regional CHULA VISTA CA SENIOR MASTER SEAN BERRY/MRS. LIZBETH AHN
22074 11/13/2021 B Regional KANSAS CITY MO MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22619 11/13/2021 C In-School KELLER TX MRS. MARY JOHANNESEN
22620 11/13/2021 C In-School SEMMES AL MR. BILL MCCRANIE
22623 11/13/2021 C In-School ROANOKE TX SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL MORRISON
22639 11/13/2021 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTER SETH/MASTER MELANIE BIRKY
22662 11/13/2021 C In-School CHANHASSEN MN MASTER KENNETH HOOPS
22067 11/06/2021 B Regional OAKLAND TN MR. ROBERT BRANDHORST
22068 11/06/2021 B Regional DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON-OWENS
22069 11/06/2021 B Regional COVINGTON LA MS. JENNIFER HOOVER/MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX
22615 11/06/2021 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE VOGEL
22616 11/06/2021 C In-School HENDERSON NV MR. MICKEY RICO
22617 11/06/2021 C In-School PERRY GA MS. SHIRLEY BISHOP
22622 11/06/2021 C In-School MORRISVILLE NC CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL WEGMANN/SENIOR MASTER JULIA WEGMANN
22630 11/06/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR. RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
22062 10/30/2021 B Regional GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER NICK KEENE
22611 10/30/2021 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22613 10/30/2021 C In-School COUNCIL BLUFFS IA CHIEF MASTER SHANE SANDERS
22614 10/30/2021 C In-School PRINCETON NJ MASTER SUSAN WINTER/MR. BRIAN PETERSON
22610 10/23/2021 C In-School ROCHESTER MN MS. PATRICIA YOUNG
22059 10/22/2021 AA National LITTLE ROCK AR 2021 FALL NATIONALS
22061 10/16/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MICHAEL MOH
22608 10/16/2021 C In-School WEST CHESTER PA SENIOR MASTER MARC JOUAN
22609 10/16/2021 C In-School HEIDELBERG PA MR. BOB ARENT
22060 10/15/2021 B Regional IDAHO FALLS ID MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ
22054 10/09/2021 B Regional SPRINGDALE AR MRS. FAIRY DEGENER
22058 10/09/2021 B Regional EMERSON GA MASTER KEVIN MENDE
22605 10/09/2021 C In-School LOWELL IN MRS. SHARISE & MR. JESTON SMITH
22606 10/09/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22612 10/09/2021 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22053 10/02/2021 B Regional SIOUX FALLS SD CHIEF MASTER LARRY HOOVER
22602 10/02/2021 C In-School SAN DIEGO CA CHIEF MASTER KENNETH CHURCH AND MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH
22046 09/25/2021 B Regional BEL AIR MD MR. & MRS. JONATHAN FRANK
22047 09/25/2021 B Regional SOUTHLAKE TX SENIOR MASTER WESLEY BOYER
22048 09/25/2021 A Regional SANDUSKY OH REGION 117 SCHOOL OWNERS
22049 09/25/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22051 09/25/2021 B Regional ST. LOUIS MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22598 09/25/2021 C In-School PETALUMA CA SENIOR MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
22599 09/25/2021 C In-School MURRIETA CA MR. JARED GIORDANO
22603 09/25/2021 C In-School CHULA VISTA CA SENIOR MASTER SEAN BERRY
22042 09/18/2021 A Regional Naperville IL MASTER KEITH SHOUP/REGION 102A
22045 09/18/2021 A Regional PHOENIX AZ CM MICHELLE LANDGREN-LEE/MR. ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE
22595 09/18/2021 C In-School KATY TX MS. CAROL FRENTZ
22596 09/18/2021 C In-School PERRY GA MS. SHIRLEY BISHOP
22604 09/18/2021 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS
22594 09/12/2021 C In-School LANCASTER OH MR. MICHAEL POOLE
22040 09/11/2021 B Regional OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22592 09/11/2021 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22593 09/11/2021 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
22050 09/11/2021 A Regional EMERSON GA GRAND MASTER SOON HO LEE
22052 09/11/2021 B Regional OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22601 09/11/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22037 08/28/2021 A Regional LAS VEGAS NV REGION 103B - OWNERS
22039 08/28/2021 B Regional SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22584 08/28/2021 C In-School DELAWARE OH MR. DAVID WILLIAMS III/MRS. AMY WILLIAMS
22587 08/28/2021 C In-School ANDOVER MA SENIOR MASTER ROBERT LANDRUM
22044 08/28/2021 B Regional SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22591 08/28/2021 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
22035 08/21/2021 B Regional JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
22036 08/21/2021 B Regional AURORA CO MS. JILL CROSS
22038 08/21/2021 B Regional WEST FARGO ND SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
22580 08/21/2021 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22581 08/21/2021 C In-School SANDY SPRINGS GA SENIOR MASTER SUL/SENIOR MASTER LEE
22589 08/21/2021 C In-School CUMMING GA SENIOR MASTER CHONG WOOK SUL
22057 08/21/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
22020 08/14/2021 B Regional TITUSVILLE FL MR. DANIEL PENTON/MRS. MAGGIE PENTON
22021 08/14/2021 A Regional ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER MARK SUSTAIRE
22022 08/14/2021 B Regional NAMPA ID SENIOR MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
22577 08/14/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER NICK KEENE
22578 08/14/2021 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22579 08/14/2021 C In-School APPLETON WI MR. RICK GLENN
22016 08/07/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER MELANIE M. BIRKY
22573 08/07/2021 C In-School KEIZER OR MASTER CARSON CLEWS
22575 08/07/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22576 08/07/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MICHAEL MOH
22583 08/07/2021 C In-School PEACHTREE CITY GA SR. MASTER CHONG SUL
22013 07/31/2021 AAA World Championships PHOENIX AZ 2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
22019 07/17/2021 B Regional NICEVILLE FL SENIOR MASTER DARRIN PALMER
22565 07/17/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN COGLIANESE
22597 07/17/2021 C In-School AZLE TX MASTER DON MAY JR.
22571 07/16/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22572 07/16/2021 C In-School ROCKLIN CA CHIEF MASTER JAIME
22582 07/16/2021 C In-School NORTH LAS VEGAS NV MR. ROBERT MATTHEWS I
22566 07/10/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER RUECKERT/MASTER GILBRIDE
22568 07/10/2021 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MR. JIM WADE
22018 06/26/2021 B Regional BEL AIR MD REGION 110A SCHOOL OWNERS
22558 06/26/2021 C In-School TEMPE AZ MR. LANDGREN-LEE
22574 06/26/2021 C In-School MURPHY TX SENIOR MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE
22586 06/26/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22012 06/19/2021 B Regional BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22017 06/19/2021 B Regional SIOUX CITY IA MASTER RYAN JOHNSON
22557 06/12/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22564 06/12/2021 C In-School TITUSVILLE FL MR. DANIEL PENTON
22588 06/05/2021 C In-School JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
22600 06/05/2021 C In-School MCMURRAY PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
22569 05/30/2021 C In-School MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
22010 05/29/2021 A Regional PHOENIX AZ LANDGREN-LEE
22033 05/29/2021 A Regional TEMPE AZ LANDGREN-LEE
22009 05/22/2021 A Regional O'FALLON MO SENIOR MASTER ROBERT HOWARD
22546 05/22/2021 C In-School NAMPA ID SR. MASTER DILLOW
22548 05/22/2021 C In-School OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22559 05/22/2021 C In-School WEST FARGO ND SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
22561 05/22/2021 C In-School PETALUMA CA SENIOR MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
22562 05/22/2021 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS
22567 05/22/2021 C In-School SPRINGDALE AR MS. FAIRY DEGENER
22556 05/15/2021 C In-School LOWELL IN MS. SHARISE SMITH
22007 05/14/2021 AA National LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL
22025 05/14/2021 AA National LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL
22555 05/10/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22544 05/08/2021 C In-School SURPRISE AZ MR. JONATHAN THORNTON
22011 05/08/2021 B Regional PONCHATOULA LA SR. MASTER JASON DENDY
22015 05/08/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22028 05/08/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22030 05/08/2021 B Regional DENHAM SPRINGS LA SR. MASTER JASON DENDY
22551 05/08/2021 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE VOGEL
22552 05/08/2021 C In-School WYOMISSING PA MASTER LAUREN MINNICH
22553 05/08/2021 C In-School EUGENE OR SENIOR MASTER RUSTY DUER
22554 05/08/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MIKE MOH
22545 05/01/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
22550 05/01/2021 C In-School PITTSBURGH PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
22618 05/01/2021 C In-School PICKERINGTON OH SR. MASTER MICHELLE/MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK
22543 04/24/2021 C In-School LAKEWOOD CO CHIEF MASTER CORINA BLACK
22547 04/24/2021 C In-School SULPHUR SPRINGS TX MASTER MELISSA BILYEU
22023 04/24/2021 A Regional ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER GREG ARCEMONT
22024 04/24/2021 A Regional KANSAS CITY MO CHIEF MASTER WENENN/MRS. WENENN
22026 04/24/2021 A Regional ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER GREG ARCEMONT
22570 04/24/2021 C In-School AUSTINTOWN OH MR. ROBERT LONG
22006 04/17/2021 A Regional FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE/REGION 102A
22034 04/17/2021 A Regional FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE/REGION 102A
22549 04/17/2021 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22539 04/10/2021 C In-School LEE'S SUMMIT MO MASTER BRIAN DAVIDSON
22540 04/10/2021 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
22005 04/10/2021 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN MS. PENNY BEDDOW-WOLF
22541 04/09/2021 C In-School ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER SUSTAIRE/SR. MASTER SUSTAIRE
22521 02/05/2021 C In-School ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER/SENIOR MASTER SUSTAIRE
22538 04/03/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SR MASTER RUECKERT/MASTER GILBRIDE
22542 04/03/2021 C In-School QUINCY IL MASTER ROBERT BENTLEY
22534 03/27/2021 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22536 03/27/2021 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE
22537 03/27/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
22585 03/27/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22531 03/20/2021 C In-School LAKE WORTH FL MR. HERIBERTO SANTIAGO
22532 03/20/2021 C In-School DELAWARE OH MR. DAVID WILLIAMS
22014 03/20/2021 A Regional CONROE TX MR. KALOB COX
22029 03/20/2021 A Regional MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
22527 03/13/2021 C In-School KENDALLVILLE IN MASTER ZACH HAYDEN
22528 03/13/2021 C In-School COVINGTON LA MS. JENNIFER HOOVER
22535 03/13/2021 C In-School OAKLAND TN MR. ROBERT BRANDHORST
22526 03/12/2021 C In-School EXPORT PA CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
22529 03/12/2021 C In-School PARLIN NJ SR. MASTER JACK MCINERNEY
22530 03/12/2021 C In-School TEMPE AZ CHIEF MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
22524 03/06/2021 C In-School WEST VIEW PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
22525 03/06/2021 C In-School BEDFORD TX SR. MASTER GONZALEZ
22533 03/06/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR. RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
22001 02/27/2021 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN SENIOR MASTER MARVIN & MRS. MARGIE FOSTER
22519 02/25/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV Master April Martin-Derrick
22000 02/20/2021 B Regional LEBANON MO CHIEF MASTER PROSSER
22520 02/20/2021 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER J. MADRIAGA
22522 02/20/2021 C In-School MURRIETA CA MR. JARED GIORDANO
22523 02/20/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22560 02/06/2021 C In-School SEMMES AL MR. BILL MCCRANIE
22513 01/30/2021 C In-School KATY TX MS. CAROL FRENTZ
22514 01/23/2021 C In-School BARTLETT TN CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS
22511 12/12/2020 C In-School COLLEGE STATION TX MS. DONNA PALMISANO
22512 11/21/2020 C In-School EDGEWOOD MD MR. JONATHAN FRANK
22509 11/07/2020 C In-School NAMPA ID SENIOR MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
22510 11/07/2020 C In-School SEWICKLEY PA MASTER JOSEE GIRARD
22515 11/07/2020 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22516 11/07/2020 C In-School BATON ROUGE LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22590 11/07/2020 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22505 10/24/2020 C In-School O'FALLON MO SENIOR MASTER ROBERT HOWARD
22518 10/10/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
22504 10/02/2020 C In-School ROLLA MO CHIEF MASTER MARK PROSSER
22500 10/01/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22506 09/26/2020 C In-School CHANDLER AZ MR. ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE
22507 09/18/2020 C In-School EDGEWOOD MD MR. JONATHAN FRANK
22517 09/12/2020 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22508 08/15/2020 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
22502 07/20/2020 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
22503 07/18/2020 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22563 07/11/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22501 07/03/2020 C In-School MORRISTOWN TN MS. MELYNDA CORDRY

REGISTER FOR WORLDS 2022 TODAY!

Worlds will take place in Phoenix, AZ
July 11-17, 2022 at the Phoenix Convention Center.