Find out more about how this website uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience.
2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 03/25/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
- Forms
- Women
- Special Abilities Black Belt-Autistic
- 30 - 99 Years Old
Place | Name | Pts | Location |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE FOX | 20 | SUWANEE, GA |
- Weapons
- Women
- Special Abilities Black Belt-Autistic
- 30 - 99 Years Old
Place | Name | Pts | Location |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE FOX | 20 | SUWANEE, GA |
- Combat Weapons
- Women
- Special Abilities Black Belt-Autistic
- 30 - 99 Years Old
Place | Name | Pts | Location |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE FOX | 20 | SUWANEE, GA |
- Sparring
- Women
- Special Abilities Black Belt-Autistic
- 30 - 99 Years Old
Place | Name | Pts | Location |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE FOX | 20 | SUWANEE, GA |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # | Date | Type | City | State | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24081 | 03/16/2024 | B Regional | MORRISTOWN | TN | MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 | 03/16/2024 | B Regional | SUMNER | WA | MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24079 | 03/15/2024 | A Regional | MURRYSVILLE | PA | GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 | 03/15/2024 | B Regional | EAGAN | MN | MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 | 03/02/2024 | B Regional | MOBILE | AL | MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24077 | 03/01/2024 | B Regional | AMMON | ID | MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 | 02/24/2024 | B Regional | FORT WAYNE | IN | MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 | 02/24/2024 | B Regional | HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP | NJ | SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 | 02/24/2024 | C In-School | LANCASTER | OH | MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 | 02/23/2024 | A Regional | SAN DIEGO | CA | REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 | 02/23/2024 | B Regional | CASTLE ROCK | CO | MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 | 02/20/2024 | C In-School | ELKTON | MD | MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24661 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | LOWELL | IN | MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | BOISE | ID | MR ROY IVEY |
24670 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | WEST FARGO | ND | CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | SUTTONS BAY | MI | MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24667 | 02/17/2024 | C In-School | APPLETON | WI | MR RICK GLENN |
24071 | 02/17/2024 | B Regional | TEMPE | AZ | CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24068 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | ALLEN | TX | SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | COLUMBIA | MO | MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24070 | 02/16/2024 | A Regional | ORLANDO | FL | CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24665 | 02/12/2024 | C In-School | DEMOTTE | IN | MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24666 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | CHULA VISTA | CA | SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | NOVI | MI | MR ELI KAFER |
24650 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | HENDERSON | NV | CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | WEST SACRAMENTO | CA | MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | MORRISTOWN | TN | MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | PARLIN | NJ | CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24660 | 02/10/2024 | C In-School | PICKERINGTON | OH | SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 | 02/10/2024 | B Regional | CHARLESTON | IL | MR. PAUL KENNEDY |