2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 04/17/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
Phillip Ashley |
44 |
MELISSA, TX |
2 |
ANTONIO O. COLON |
33 |
MILWAUKEE, WI |
2 |
Devlin Murray |
33 |
ST. PETERS, MO |
4 |
DANIEL STACKOWICZ |
26 |
BOISE, ID |
5 |
Enrique Vallejo |
23 |
MURPHY, TX |
6 |
Nickolas Popovich |
21 |
LAPORTE, IN |
7 |
KC CLOYD |
18 |
OREGON CITY, OR |
7 |
Zach Corkins |
18 |
OKEMOS, MI |
7 |
Marc Wickson |
18 |
PENSACOLA, FL |
10 |
KYLE BARNHART |
16 |
PETALUMA, CA |
10 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
16 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
41 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
2 |
Devlin Murray |
33 |
ST. PETERS, MO |
3 |
KYLE BARNHART |
25 |
PETALUMA, CA |
3 |
KC CLOYD |
25 |
OREGON CITY, OR |
5 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
24 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
6 |
ANTONIO O. COLON |
23 |
MILWAUKEE, WI |
7 |
Zach Corkins |
20 |
OKEMOS, MI |
8 |
Enrique Vallejo |
19 |
MURPHY, TX |
9 |
Sean Bennett |
17 |
CHANDLER, AZ |
10 |
CASEY TRAVIS |
15 |
BARTLETT, TN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
42 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
Phillip Ashley |
34 |
MELISSA, TX |
3 |
Devlin Murray |
22 |
ST. PETERS, MO |
3 |
DANIEL STACKOWICZ |
22 |
BOISE, ID |
5 |
ANTONIO O. COLON |
21 |
MILWAUKEE, WI |
6 |
DANIEL BELL |
20 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
7 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
18 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
8 |
KYLE BARNHART |
17 |
PETALUMA, CA |
9 |
KC CLOYD |
15 |
OREGON CITY, OR |
9 |
Roy Salazar |
15 |
SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
33 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
Enrique Vallejo |
28 |
MURPHY, TX |
3 |
Devlin Murray |
27 |
ST. PETERS, MO |
4 |
KYLE BARNHART |
22 |
PETALUMA, CA |
5 |
ANTONIO O. COLON |
21 |
MILWAUKEE, WI |
5 |
DANIEL STACKOWICZ |
21 |
BOISE, ID |
7 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
19 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
8 |
DANIEL BELL |
18 |
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX |
8 |
Zach Corkins |
18 |
OKEMOS, MI |
10 |
KC CLOYD |
14 |
OREGON CITY, OR |
10 |
Roy Salazar |
14 |
SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ |
10 |
Marc Wickson |
14 |
PENSACOLA, FL |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
45 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
2 |
Enrique Vallejo |
31 |
MURPHY, TX |
3 |
Zach Corkins |
15 |
OKEMOS, MI |
4 |
TIM WEYERS |
13 |
APPLETON, WI |
5 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
8 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
6 |
BILLY BLACKBURN |
5 |
TERRE HAUTE, IN |
6 |
JOHN BENJAMIN BRADFORD |
5 |
TIFTON, GA |
6 |
Nickolas Popovich |
5 |
LAPORTE, IN |
6 |
THOMAS RAY |
5 |
MELBOURNE, FL |
6 |
Andrew Smith |
5 |
WEST SACRAMENTO, CA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
45 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
2 |
Marc Wickson |
25 |
PENSACOLA, FL |
3 |
Zach Corkins |
16 |
OKEMOS, MI |
4 |
CASEY TRAVIS |
11 |
BARTLETT, TN |
5 |
Enrique Vallejo |
10 |
MURPHY, TX |
5 |
Brandon Valley |
10 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
7 |
MIKE SMITH |
6 |
MANDEVILLE, LA |
8 |
JOHN BENJAMIN BRADFORD |
5 |
TIFTON, GA |
8 |
THOMAS RAY |
5 |
MELBOURNE, FL |
10 |
BILLY BLACKBURN |
3 |
TERRE HAUTE, IN |
10 |
Brad Lancaster |
3 |
LEES SUMMIT, MO |
10 |
BRYCEN WENDT |
3 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
50 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
45 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
3 |
Enrique Vallejo |
28 |
MURPHY, TX |
4 |
Zach Corkins |
15 |
OKEMOS, MI |
5 |
JOHN BENJAMIN BRADFORD |
5 |
TIFTON, GA |
5 |
ISAAC KIRKHAM |
5 |
DACULA, GA |
5 |
THOMAS RAY |
5 |
MELBOURNE, FL |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
TIMOTHY EDWARDS |
56 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
2 |
Anthony Radzykewycz |
40 |
TOLLESON, AZ |
3 |
Marc Wickson |
19 |
PENSACOLA, FL |
4 |
Zach Corkins |
18 |
OKEMOS, MI |
4 |
Enrique Vallejo |
18 |
MURPHY, TX |
6 |
CASEY TRAVIS |
13 |
BARTLETT, TN |
7 |
MIKE SMITH |
10 |
MANDEVILLE, LA |
8 |
Andrew Smith |
8 |
WEST SACRAMENTO, CA |
8 |
Brandon Valley |
8 |
AVON LAKE, OH |
10 |
JOHN BENJAMIN BRADFORD |
5 |
TIFTON, GA |
10 |
Brad Lancaster |
5 |
LEES SUMMIT, MO |
10 |
THOMAS RAY |
5 |
MELBOURNE, FL |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24091 |
04/13/2024 |
B Regional |
LAS VEGAS |
NV |
MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24089 |
04/12/2024 |
A Regional |
DURHAM |
NC |
CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL & SR. MASTER JULIA WEGMANN |
24090 |
04/12/2024 |
B Regional |
SURREY, BC |
BR |
CHIEF MASTER SCOTT KARPIUK |
24085 |
04/06/2024 |
A Regional |
CONROE |
TX |
MR. KALOB COX |
24086 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
LINCOLN |
NE |
MASTER JACK & MASTER ALYSSA COCHNAR |
24087 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
LINCOLN |
CA |
CHIEF MASTER FERNANDO JAIME |
24088 |
04/06/2024 |
B Regional |
BROWNSBURG |
IN |
MR. ADAM HOSKINS |
24084 |
03/29/2024 |
AA National |
DALLAS |
TX |
SPRING NATIONALS 2024 |
24691 |
03/26/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MRS. VALERIE WALLCE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24706 |
03/26/2024 |
C In-School |
AZLE |
TX |
MAY/HILL/MCMANUS |
24708 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
ST. JOSEPH |
MO |
MR. JAMIE & MRS. SUSAN VOGEL |
24710 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
MAPLE RIDGE |
BR |
MR. NICHOLAS WHITE |
24713 |
03/23/2024 |
C In-School |
AUSTIN |
TX |
SR. MASTER ANNETTE PALACIOS |
24083 |
03/22/2024 |
A Regional |
QUINCY |
IL |
MASTER ROBERT & MRS. ANNA LEE BENTLEY |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24692 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
KENDALLVILLE |
IN |
SM ZACH HAYDEN |
24698 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
LAS VEGAS |
NV |
MASTER WADE MCCOIG |
24701 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MR. JESTON & MRS. SHARISE SMITH |
24702 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
ST. JOSEPH |
MI |
MASTER ANDY DIXON |
24705 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
DARIEN |
IL |
CHIEF MASTER PATTI BARNUM |
24711 |
03/16/2024 |
C In-School |
MOUNT PLEASANT |
MI |
MR. BRANDON MCQUEEN |
24704 |
03/15/2024 |
C In-School |
GRANBURY |
TX |
MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ |
24700 |
03/15/2024 |
C In-School |
BROWNSBURG |
IN |
MR. ADAM HOSKINS |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24695 |
03/14/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON |
24696 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24697 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
VENTURA |
CA |
MASTER KERRY REGANO |
24699 |
03/09/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN & MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH |