2023 - 2024 World Champion Standings
World Standings updated on 03/25/2024
The points below reflect the following tournaments
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
85 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
2 |
TAYLOR WALLACE |
84 |
HENDERSON, NV |
3 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
59 |
JACKSON, NJ |
4 |
RAMIL DALANGIN |
57 |
DARIEN, IL |
5 |
DYLAN JOSEPH |
53 |
COPPELL, TX |
6 |
BRANDON R. JOHNSON |
48 |
PERRYVILLE, MO |
7 |
JARED DAVID |
42 |
CHESTERFIELD, MO |
8 |
NICHOLAS WHITE |
41 |
MAPLE RIDGE, BRITISH COLUMBIA |
9 |
DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
37 |
SEMMES, AL |
10 |
KEVIN WALLS |
36 |
JACKSON, NJ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
TAYLOR WALLACE |
86 |
HENDERSON, NV |
2 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
70 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
JEAN-LUC FELICIANO |
69 |
ALLEN, TX |
4 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
65 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
5 |
DYLAN JOSEPH |
56 |
COPPELL, TX |
6 |
KANE CHURCH |
54 |
HENDERSON, NV |
7 |
RAMIL DALANGIN |
52 |
DARIEN, IL |
7 |
ANDREW J. SMITH |
52 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
9 |
DANIEL WADE |
40 |
FRANKLIN PARK, IL |
10 |
MICHAEL TYE SUSTAIRE |
38 |
ALLEN, TX |
10 |
KEVIN WALLS |
38 |
JACKSON, NJ |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
ALEXANDER HAAS |
72 |
ALLISON PARK, PA |
2 |
ANTHONY ROSA |
51 |
BARTLETT, TN |
3 |
NATHANIEL COGLIANESE |
50 |
HIGHLAND, IN |
4 |
ANDREW J. SMITH |
49 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
5 |
JOSEPH ROWAN |
45 |
PARLIN, NJ |
6 |
DARRION PHAN |
44 |
HENDERSON, NV |
6 |
DALTON SHANAHAN |
44 |
ELKTON, MD |
8 |
KEVIN WALLS |
42 |
JACKSON, NJ |
9 |
MALACHI SMITH-HOSKINS |
41 |
BROWNSBURG, IN |
10 |
ALEX LAW |
38 |
DULUTH, GA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
KANE CHURCH |
75 |
HENDERSON, NV |
2 |
TAYLOR WALLACE |
71 |
HENDERSON, NV |
3 |
JOSEPH ROWAN |
47 |
PARLIN, NJ |
4 |
BENJAMIN REGALADO |
44 |
SURPRISE, AZ |
5 |
NATHANIEL COGLIANESE |
42 |
HIGHLAND, IN |
5 |
KEVIN WALLS |
42 |
JACKSON, NJ |
7 |
FRANCISCO BAEZ |
40 |
JONESBORO, AR |
8 |
ALEX SNYDER |
38 |
COUNTRYSIDE, IL |
9 |
DALTON SHANAHAN |
37 |
ELKTON, MD |
10 |
RAMIL DALANGIN |
35 |
DARIEN, IL |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
DYLAN JOSEPH |
64 |
COPPELL, TX |
2 |
DANIEL RIVERA |
59 |
HENDERSON, NV |
3 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
58 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
58 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
5 |
ALEX LAW |
43 |
DULUTH, GA |
6 |
BRANDON R. JOHNSON |
38 |
PERRYVILLE, MO |
7 |
KEVIN WALLS |
33 |
JACKSON, NJ |
8 |
KRISTOFER GUERRERO |
28 |
CHAMPAIGN, IL |
9 |
DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
26 |
SEMMES, AL |
10 |
ANDREW J. SMITH |
25 |
FORT WAYNE, IN |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
DYLAN JOSEPH |
69 |
COPPELL, TX |
2 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
68 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
58 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
4 |
SATWIK PRAKASH |
45 |
ST. CLOUD, FL |
5 |
DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
44 |
SEMMES, AL |
6 |
MICHAEL TYE SUSTAIRE |
39 |
ALLEN, TX |
7 |
ZACHARY HILLESTAD |
27 |
DEMOTTE, IN |
7 |
KEVIN WALLS |
27 |
JACKSON, NJ |
9 |
NICHOLAS WHITE |
23 |
MAPLE RIDGE, BRITISH COLUMBIA |
10 |
BRENDAN STADTFELD |
21 |
CANONSBURG, PA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
DANIEL RIVERA |
79 |
HENDERSON, NV |
2 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
66 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
3 |
KEVIN WALLS |
56 |
JACKSON, NJ |
4 |
ALEX LAW |
48 |
DULUTH, GA |
5 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
42 |
JACKSON, NJ |
6 |
ROY JOSEPH EDWARDS |
32 |
GROVE CITY, PA |
6 |
JEAN-LUC FELICIANO |
32 |
ALLEN, TX |
8 |
DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
27 |
SEMMES, AL |
9 |
BRYCE FERGUSON |
25 |
SANTA CLARITA, CA |
10 |
NICHOLAS WHITE |
23 |
MAPLE RIDGE, BRITISH COLUMBIA |
Place |
Name |
Pts |
Location |
1 |
MICHAEL RAFFLE |
59 |
GOODYEAR, AZ |
2 |
ULYSES PAIZ |
58 |
JACKSON, NJ |
3 |
DYLAN JOSEPH |
57 |
COPPELL, TX |
4 |
DANIEL RIVERA |
55 |
HENDERSON, NV |
5 |
KEVIN WALLS |
48 |
JACKSON, NJ |
6 |
SATWIK PRAKASH |
43 |
ST. CLOUD, FL |
7 |
ZACHARY HILLESTAD |
32 |
DEMOTTE, IN |
7 |
NICHOLAS WHITE |
32 |
MAPLE RIDGE, BRITISH COLUMBIA |
9 |
DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
31 |
SEMMES, AL |
10 |
ROY JOSEPH EDWARDS |
24 |
GROVE CITY, PA |
Listed Tournaments
This list displays the 30 most recent tournaments that have been reviewed and entered by ATA Tournament Dept. staff.
For a complete list of entered tournaments, please click here.
Tour # |
Date |
Type |
City |
State |
Host |
24081 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MRS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24082 |
03/16/2024 |
B Regional |
SUMNER |
WA |
MR. ERIC SCHMIDT & MRS. KHETTERY UN-SCHMIDT |
24079 |
03/15/2024 |
A Regional |
MURRYSVILLE |
PA |
GRAND MASTER MICHAEL & MRS. MARY CARUSO |
24080 |
03/15/2024 |
B Regional |
EAGAN |
MN |
MASTER JAKE MARCUS |
24078 |
03/02/2024 |
B Regional |
MOBILE |
AL |
MR. DUSTIN MCCRANIE |
24077 |
03/01/2024 |
B Regional |
AMMON |
ID |
MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ |
24074 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
FORT WAYNE |
IN |
MR. ROBERT CABEEN |
24075 |
02/24/2024 |
B Regional |
HILLSBOROUGH TOWNSHIP |
NJ |
SR. MASTER JORGE LEE |
24668 |
02/24/2024 |
C In-School |
LANCASTER |
OH |
MR MICHAEL POOLE |
24072 |
02/23/2024 |
A Regional |
SAN DIEGO |
CA |
REGION 103A OWNERS |
24073 |
02/23/2024 |
B Regional |
CASTLE ROCK |
CO |
MS. MELODY NOLLER |
24663 |
02/20/2024 |
C In-School |
ELKTON |
MD |
MS. VALERIE WALLACE-HOLUBYCKYJ |
24661 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
LOWELL |
IN |
MRS SHARISE SMITH |
24662 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
BOISE |
ID |
MR ROY IVEY |
24670 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST FARGO |
ND |
CM MICHAEL J. BEYER |
24671 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
SUTTONS BAY |
MI |
MASTER MATT TICCONI |
24667 |
02/17/2024 |
C In-School |
APPLETON |
WI |
MR RICK GLENN |
24071 |
02/17/2024 |
B Regional |
TEMPE |
AZ |
CHIEF MASTER LEE FEILES |
24068 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ALLEN |
TX |
SR. MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE |
24069 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
COLUMBIA |
MO |
MASTER JADE HOCKMAN |
24070 |
02/16/2024 |
A Regional |
ORLANDO |
FL |
CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS & MASTER JESSE ISAACS |
24665 |
02/12/2024 |
C In-School |
DEMOTTE |
IN |
MASTER BROOKE OWENS-HARRINGTON |
24666 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
CHULA VISTA |
CA |
SM SEAN BERRY |
24672 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
NOVI |
MI |
MR ELI KAFER |
24650 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
HENDERSON |
NV |
CM KEN CHURCH |
24652 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
WEST SACRAMENTO |
CA |
MS. ANNA-MARIE JUNG |
24653 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
MORRISTOWN |
TN |
MS. MELYNDA CORDRY |
24657 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PARLIN |
NJ |
CM JACK MCINERNEY |
24660 |
02/10/2024 |
C In-School |
PICKERINGTON |
OH |
SR. MASTER MICHELLE & MASTER KEVIN PAVLIK |
24065 |
02/10/2024 |
B Regional |
CHARLESTON |
IL |
MR. PAUL KENNEDY |