Skip to the content

2020 - 2022 Listed Tournaments

Tour # Date Type City State Host
22075 11/20/2021 B Regional TECUMSEH MI CHIEF MASTER TOMAS SANDOVAL
22071 11/13/2021 B Regional AURORA CO CHIEF MASTER RAMSEY CROSS
22072 11/13/2021 B Regional FREEHOLD NJ MASTER PAMELA GEDMAN/MR. JOHN CLERIGO
22073 11/13/2021 B Regional CHULA VISTA CA SENIOR MASTER SEAN BERRY/MRS. LIZBETH AHN
22074 11/13/2021 B Regional KANSAS CITY MO MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22067 11/06/2021 B Regional OAKLAND TN MR. ROBERT BRANDHORST
22068 11/06/2021 B Regional DEMOTTE IN MASTER BROOKE HARRINGTON-OWENS
22069 11/06/2021 B Regional COVINGTON LA MS. JENNIFER HOOVER/MASTER ANDREW BEAUJEAUX
22615 11/06/2021 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE VOGEL
22616 11/06/2021 C In-School HENDERSON NV MR. MICKEY RICO
22062 10/30/2021 B Regional GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER NICK KEENE
22611 10/30/2021 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22613 10/30/2021 C In-School COUNCIL BLUFFS IA CHIEF MASTER SHANE SANDERS
22614 10/30/2021 C In-School PRINCETON NJ MASTER SUSAN WINTER/MR. BRIAN PETERSON
22059 10/22/2021 AA National LITTLE ROCK AR 2021 FALL NATIONALS
22610 10/23/2021 C In-School ROCHESTER MN MS. PATRICIA YOUNG
22060 10/15/2021 B Regional IDAHO FALLS ID MASTER JOSHUA SCHULTZ
22061 10/16/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MICHAEL MOH
22608 10/16/2021 C In-School WEST CHESTER PA SENIOR MASTER MARC JOUAN
22609 10/16/2021 C In-School HEIDELBERG PA MR. BOB ARENT
22054 10/09/2021 B Regional SPRINGDALE AR MRS. FAIRY DEGENER
22058 10/09/2021 B Regional EMERSON GA MASTER KEVIN MENDE
22605 10/09/2021 C In-School LOWELL IN Ms. Sharise Smith
22606 10/09/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22612 10/09/2021 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22053 10/02/2021 B Regional SIOUX FALLS SD CHIEF MASTER LARRY HOOVER
22602 10/02/2021 C In-School SAN DIEGO CA CHIEF MASTER KENNETH CHURCH AND MASTER PATRICIA CHURCH
22046 09/25/2021 B Regional BEL AIR MD MR. & MRS. JONATHAN FRANK
22047 09/25/2021 B Regional SOUTHLAKE TX SENIOR MASTER WESLEY BOYER
22048 09/25/2021 A Regional SANDUSKY OH REGION 117 SCHOOL OWNERS
22049 09/25/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22051 09/25/2021 B Regional ST. LOUIS MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22598 09/25/2021 C In-School PETALUMA CA SENIOR MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
22599 09/25/2021 C In-School MURRIETA CA MR. JARED GIORDANO
22603 09/25/2021 C In-School CHULA VISTA CA SENIOR MASTER SEAN BERRY
22042 09/18/2021 A Regional Naperville IL MASTER KEITH SHOUP/REGION 102A
22045 09/18/2021 A Regional PHOENIX AZ CM MICHELLE LANDGREN-LEE/MR. ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE
22595 09/18/2021 C In-School KATY TX MS. CAROL FRENTZ
22596 09/18/2021 C In-School PERRY GA MS. SHIRLEY BISHOP
22604 09/18/2021 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS
22594 09/12/2021 C In-School LANCASTER OH MR. MICHAEL POOLE
22040 09/11/2021 B Regional OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22592 09/11/2021 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22593 09/11/2021 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
22050 09/11/2021 A Regional EMERSON GA GRAND MASTER SOON HO LEE
22052 09/11/2021 B Regional OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22601 09/11/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22037 08/28/2021 A Regional LAS VEGAS NV REGION 103B - OWNERS
22039 08/28/2021 B Regional SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22584 08/28/2021 C In-School DELAWARE OH MR. DAVID WILLIAMS III/MRS. AMY WILLIAMS
22587 08/28/2021 C In-School ANDOVER MA SENIOR MASTER ROBERT LANDRUM
22044 08/28/2021 B Regional SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22591 08/28/2021 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
22035 08/21/2021 B Regional JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
22036 08/21/2021 B Regional AURORA CO MS. JILL CROSS
22038 08/21/2021 B Regional WEST FARGO ND SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
22580 08/21/2021 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22581 08/21/2021 C In-School SANDY SPRINGS GA SENIOR MASTER SUL/SENIOR MASTER LEE
22589 08/21/2021 C In-School CUMMING GA SENIOR MASTER CHONG WOOK SUL
22057 08/21/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER AMBER CHAMBERS
22020 08/14/2021 B Regional TITUSVILLE FL MR. DANIEL PENTON/MRS. MAGGIE PENTON
22021 08/14/2021 A Regional ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER MARK SUSTAIRE
22022 08/14/2021 B Regional NAMPA ID SENIOR MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
22577 08/14/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER NICK KEENE
22578 08/14/2021 C In-School BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22579 08/14/2021 C In-School APPLETON WI MR. RICK GLENN
22016 08/07/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER MELANIE M. BIRKY
22573 08/07/2021 C In-School KEIZER OR MASTER CARSON CLEWS
22575 08/07/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22576 08/07/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MICHAEL MOH
22583 08/07/2021 C In-School PEACHTREE CITY GA SR. MASTER CHONG SUL
22013 07/31/2021 AAA World Championships PHOENIX AZ 2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
22019 07/17/2021 B Regional NICEVILLE FL SENIOR MASTER DARRIN PALMER
22565 07/17/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN COGLIANESE
22597 07/17/2021 C In-School AZLE TX MASTER DON MAY JR.
22571 07/16/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22572 07/16/2021 C In-School ROCKLIN CA CHIEF MASTER JAIME
22582 07/16/2021 C In-School NORTH LAS VEGAS NV MR. ROBERT MATTHEWS I
22566 07/10/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SENIOR MASTER RUECKERT/MASTER GILBRIDE
22568 07/10/2021 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MR. JIM WADE
22018 06/26/2021 B Regional BEL AIR MD REGION 110A SCHOOL OWNERS
22558 06/26/2021 C In-School TEMPE AZ MR. LANDGREN-LEE
22574 06/26/2021 C In-School MURPHY TX SENIOR MASTER JACK HORNBUCKLE
22586 06/26/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22012 06/19/2021 B Regional BROWNSBURG IN MR. ADAM HOSKINS
22017 06/19/2021 B Regional SIOUX CITY IA MASTER RYAN JOHNSON
22557 06/12/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22564 06/12/2021 C In-School TITUSVILLE FL MR. DANIEL PENTON
22588 06/05/2021 C In-School JACKSON NJ MASTER EVAN TURNER
22600 06/05/2021 C In-School MCMURRAY PA MASTER CAMERON STADTFELD
22569 05/30/2021 C In-School MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
22010 05/29/2021 A Regional PHOENIX AZ LANDGREN-LEE
22033 05/29/2021 A Regional TEMPE AZ LANDGREN-LEE
22009 05/22/2021 A Regional O'FALLON MO SENIOR MASTER ROBERT HOWARD
22546 05/22/2021 C In-School NAMPA ID SR. MASTER DILLOW
22548 05/22/2021 C In-School OWENSBORO KY SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL JONES
22559 05/22/2021 C In-School WEST FARGO ND SENIOR MASTER MICHAEL BEYER
22561 05/22/2021 C In-School PETALUMA CA SENIOR MASTER NICHOLAS SCHAFER
22562 05/22/2021 C In-School CUTLER BAY FL CHIEF MASTER TONY ISAACS
22567 05/22/2021 C In-School SPRINGDALE AR MS. FAIRY DEGENER
22007 05/14/2021 AA National LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL
22556 05/15/2021 C In-School LOWELL IN MS. SHARISE SMITH
22025 05/14/2021 AA National LAS VEGAS NV ATA INTERNATIONAL
22555 05/10/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22544 05/08/2021 C In-School SURPRISE AZ MR. JONATHAN THORNTON
22011 05/08/2021 B Regional PONCHATOULA LA SR. MASTER JASON DENDY
22015 05/08/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22028 05/08/2021 A Regional SOUTH BEND IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22030 05/08/2021 B Regional DENHAM SPRINGS LA SR. MASTER JASON DENDY
22551 05/08/2021 C In-School ST. JOSEPH MO MR. JAMIE VOGEL
22552 05/08/2021 C In-School WYOMISSING PA MASTER LAUREN MINNICH
22553 05/08/2021 C In-School EUGENE OR SENIOR MASTER RUSTY DUER
22554 05/08/2021 C In-School WAUNAKEE WI MR. MIKE MOH
22545 05/01/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV Master Amber Mitchell
22550 05/01/2021 C In-School PITTSBURGH PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
22543 04/24/2021 C In-School LAKEWOOD CO CHIEF MASTER CORINA BLACK
22547 04/24/2021 C In-School SULPHUR SPRINGS TX MASTER MELISSA BILYEU
22023 04/24/2021 A Regional ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER GREG ARCEMONT
22024 04/24/2021 A Regional KANSAS CITY MO CHIEF MASTER WENENN/MRS. WENENN
22026 04/24/2021 A Regional ATLANTA GA CHIEF MASTER GREG ARCEMONT
22570 04/24/2021 C In-School AUSTINTOWN OH MR. ROBERT LONG
22006 04/17/2021 A Regional FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE/REGION 102A
22034 04/17/2021 A Regional FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE/REGION 102A
22549 04/17/2021 C In-School GRANBURY TX MS. ELISHA ROSENKRANZ
22539 04/10/2021 C In-School LEE'S SUMMIT MO MASTER BRIAN DAVIDSON
22540 04/10/2021 C In-School MCKEES ROCKS PA SR. MASTER MICHAEL ESTEP
22005 04/10/2021 B Regional FORT WAYNE IN MS. PENNY BEDDOW-WOLF
22521 02/05/2021 C In-School ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER/SENIOR MASTER SUSTAIRE
22541 04/09/2021 C In-School ALLEN TX CHIEF MASTER SUSTAIRE/SR. MASTER SUSTAIRE
22538 04/03/2021 C In-School GLENDALE AZ SR MASTER RUECKERT/MASTER GILBRIDE
22542 04/03/2021 C In-School QUINCY IL MASTER ROBERT BENTLEY
22534 03/27/2021 C In-School CHESTERFIELD MO MASTER MORGAN SHANK
22536 03/27/2021 C In-School FRANKLIN PARK IL MASTER CANDIDATE JIM WADE
22537 03/27/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
22585 03/27/2021 C In-School OLATHE KS MR. SHANE BEDFORD
22531 03/20/2021 C In-School LAKE WORTH FL MR. HERIBERTO SANTIAGO
22532 03/20/2021 C In-School DELAWARE OH MR. DAVID WILLIAMS
22014 03/20/2021 A Regional CONROE TX MR. KALOB COX
22029 03/20/2021 A Regional MAGNOLIA TX MR. KALOB COX
22527 03/13/2021 C In-School KENDALLVILLE IN MASTER ZACH HAYDEN
22528 03/13/2021 C In-School COVINGTON LA MS. JENNIFER HOOVER
22535 03/13/2021 C In-School OAKLAND TN MR. ROBERT BRANDHORST
22526 03/12/2021 C In-School EXPORT PA CHIEF MASTER MICHAEL CARUSO
22529 03/12/2021 C In-School PARLIN NJ SR. MASTER JACK MCINERNEY
22530 03/12/2021 C In-School TEMPE AZ CHIEF MASTER LANDGREN-LEE
22524 03/06/2021 C In-School WEST VIEW PA MASTER MATTHEW WILSON
22525 03/06/2021 C In-School BEDFORD TX SR. MASTER GONZALEZ
22533 03/06/2021 C In-School HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX MR. RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
22001 02/27/2021 B Regional AUBURN IN Senior Master Marvin Foster
22519 02/25/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV Master April Martin-Derrick
22000 02/20/2021 B Regional LEBANON MO CHIEF MASTER PROSSER
22520 02/20/2021 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER J. MADRIAGA
22522 02/20/2021 C In-School MURRIETA CA MR. JARED GIORDANO
22523 02/20/2021 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER WADE MCCOIG
22560 02/06/2021 C In-School SEMMES AL MR. BILL MCCRANIE
22513 01/30/2021 C In-School KATY TX MS. CAROL FRENTZ
22514 01/23/2021 C In-School BARTLETT TN CHIEF MASTER BETSY STEVENS
22511 12/12/2020 C In-School COLLEGE STATION TX MS. DONNA PALMISANO
22512 11/21/2020 C In-School EDGEWOOD MD MR. JONATHAN FRANK
22509 11/07/2020 C In-School NAMPA ID SENIOR MASTER TRAVIS DILLOW
22510 11/07/2020 C In-School SEWICKLEY PA MASTER JOSEE GIRARD
22515 11/07/2020 C In-School DENHAM SPRINGS LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22516 11/07/2020 C In-School BATON ROUGE LA SENIOR MASTER JASON DENDY
22590 11/07/2020 C In-School SLIDELL LA MASTER JUDE GRAYSON
22505 10/24/2020 C In-School O'FALLON MO SENIOR MASTER ROBERT HOWARD
22518 10/10/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV Chief Master Von Schmeling
22504 10/02/2020 C In-School ROLLA MO CHIEF MASTER MARK PROSSER
22500 10/01/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK
22506 09/26/2020 C In-School CHANDLER AZ MR. ANTHONY LANDGREN-LEE
22507 09/18/2020 C In-School EDGEWOOD MD MR. JONATHAN FRANK
22517 09/12/2020 C In-School ELKHART IN MASTER SETH BIRKY
22508 08/15/2020 C In-School SIMPSONVILLE SC MASTER DANIEL MADRIAGA
22502 07/20/2020 C In-School HIGHLAND IN MS. ANN MARIE COGLIANESE
22503 07/18/2020 C In-School FORT WAYNE IN MR. ROBERT CABEEN
22563 07/11/2020 C In-School LAS VEGAS NV MASTER APRIL MARTIN-DERRICK

Get Ready For 2022 Spring Nationals!

Spring Nationals will take place in Las Vegas, NVĀ on April 13-16, 2022
at the Venetian Expo & Venetian Resort.